promo 1
promo 2
promo 3
promo 4
promo 5
Proizvodi
AEGAFL HyperscaleAllied TelesisAllocacocAPCAtlonaBachmannBeldenBelkinBerofixBuilt NYCanovateContegDietzel UnivoltEISSOUIntensoJabraKrugel EximLegrand UPS - monofazniLegrand UPS - trofazniLevitonLinksysN-TronNDrivePanda SecurityPanduitPatchSeePOLYSnomSynology IncorporatedTeldorTeltonika UhABTiandy technologiesTK DixiUrbanista
Allied Telesis - Media Converters



AT-MC101XL-60
100TX to 100FX (ST Multimode)Media Converter,2 km

 



AT-MC102XL-60
100TX to 100FX (SC Multimode) Media Converter,2km

 



AT-MCR12-50
Rack Mount Chassis with Internal power Supply

 



AT-MMC2000/SC-60
10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC multimode media konverter

 



AT-MMC2000/SC-960
10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC multimode media konverter

 



AT-MMC2000/SP-60
10/100/1000T to SFP media konverter

 



AT-MMC2000LX/SC-TAA
10/100/1000TX to 1000LX/SC Media Con,15km(OS1),20km(OS2)

 



AT-MMC200LX/SC-TAA-60
Media konv. mini,10/100TX na100FX/SC,singlmod,domet15/20km

 



AT-MMC6005-60
VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10/100/1000TMini Media Converter

 



AT-PWR4-50
AC Power Supply for AT-MCR12 Chassis

 



AT-TRAY 4
Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter

 



AT-TRAY1
Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Units of Media C

 



AT-WLMT-010
Wall mount for standard sizemedia convertors (10 pack)

    


Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Artikli sa zvezdicom * su na AKCIJSKOJ ponudi, i za njih ne važe standardni ili dodatni rabati.
B2B Portal
Korisničko ime

Lozinka

Zapamti me
Niste član? Registrujte se!

Pretraga proizvoda

Gde kupiti?
 
Naslovna Cenovnik Retail cenovnik Facebook
O nama Press Releases  
B2B PDV podaci  
Katalog Kontakt  
  Copyright Sion Net d.o.o. Beograd 2016. Maintained by Byte Net